Teilnehmer

Veröffentlicht in Firefighter

 

 

Teilnehmer 3. Höxteraner Feuerwehrlauf 2017 ​

 

 

 

 

NR

 Name

 Team

onAir 

1
 Sören Warzok
Challenge Team Hardegsen                      X
2  Manuel Leja
TFA-Team Baunatal 
 
3  Sebastian Pohl
Firesports Bergstraße X
4  Ludger Heine
FireFighters for Aktion Benni&co X
 5  Timo Heine
FireFighters for Aktion Benni&co  
 6  Arthur Wagner
FireFighters for Aktion Benni&co X
 7  Marcus Reichard FireFighters for Aktion Benni&co X
 8  Louise Engelhardt Herzlauf-Hilden e.V.Charity Runners  
 9  Kim Speck TfaXcross  
 10  Verena Heidrich Muschelschubser Charity Runners  
 11  Sabrina Heidrich Muschelschubser Charity Runners  
 12  Matthias Lux Muschelschubser Charity Runners  
 13  Laura Schelp Muschelschubser Charity Runners  
 14  Steven Schelp Muschelschubser Charity Runners  
 15  Stefanie Sprenger Muschelschubser Charity Runners  
 16  Frank Stuhlmann Laufengegen den Krebs-Lkr.Lichtenfels  
 17  Denny Kiupel Charity Runners  
18
 Tobias Beck Wettkampfteam Dossenheim  
 19  Lukas Heine FireFighters for Aktion Benni&co X
 20  Linda Baier Firesports Bergstraße  
 21 Dennis Pereila Gonzalez Wettkampfteam Dossenheim  
 22  Carsten Otte Feuerwehr Stadt Herford X
23
 Bibiane Müller Charity Runners  
24  Chris Schmitz Feuerwehr Bruchhausen  
25  Benjamin Happe Feuerwehr Lüchtringen  
26  Dennis Denecke Feuerwehr Hamburg 3922
 
27  Felix Welling Feuerwehr Hövelhof - Riege  
28
 Arwed Suermann AirportFirefighter X
29  Jens Engel TfaXcross X
30  Dominik Ridinger Wettkampfteam Dossenheim  
 31  Ingo Kolhoff Feuerwehr Gronau (Westfalen) X
32  Anja Riehn Challenge Team Hardegsen  
33  Alexander Sievering Feuerwehr Bredenborn  
34  Isabell Knop Charity Runners  
35  Reinhold Worms TuS Ovenhausen Charity Runners  
36  Luis Worms TuS Ovenhausen Charity Runners  
37  Maik Lenort Wilde 13 Neuenrade  
38  Patrick Vierhaus TFA Team Sauerland  
39  Henrieke Multhaup Charity Runners  
40  Luisa Sonst Charity Runners  
41  Maik Achtzehn Löschzug- Boke  
 42   Robert Gutzmann NBC Firefighter  
43  Dirk Fuhrmann TFA-Xcross  
44  Hendrik Keil Feuerwehr Nieheim  
 45   Pascal Klein Feuerwehr Ottbergen  
46  Nanette Hermann Aktion Benni&co  
 47   Uwe Hermann  Aktion Benni&co  
48  Patrick Wagener Non-Stop Ultra Brakel  
49  Christian Finke Feuerwehr Bredenborn  
50  Gabi Lallensack LaWellNissima  
51  Stefan Lallensck LaWellNissima  
52  Marianne Struck LaWellNissima  
53  Lennard Kopplow Feuerwehr Albaxen  
54  Jens Fischer Feuerwehr Delbrück   
55  Ingo Schrader Feuerwehr Delbrück   
56  Thomas Kettelgerbes Feuerwehr Delbrück   
57  Ralf Fischer Feuerwehr Delbrück   
58  Matthias Fischer Feuerwehr Delbrück   
59  Hannah Fischer Feuerwehr Delbrück   
60  Tobias Wigge Feuerwehr Delbrück   
61  Hardy Pamme Feuerwehr Delbrück   
62  Frederik Muehlbrandt Feuerwehr Delbrück   
63 Christopher Swineburne Feuerwehr Delbrück   
64  Artur Klaus Charity Runners  
65  Fabian Kroos Feuerwehr Albaxen  
66  Lars Wentker Feuerwehr Albaxen  
67  Sophia Struck Feuerwehr Albaxen  
68  Niclas Wüpping Feuerwehr Albaxen  
69   Steffen Stieneke Feuerwehr Entrup  
70  Stephan von Kölln Heimatschützenverein Brenkhausen  
 71  Arne Schwämmle LangeFit Runners  
72  Hans-Henning Bade Charity Runners  
73  Sina Bade Charity Runners  
74  Henrieke Multhaup Charity Runners  
 75   Eva Apalla Charity Runners  
76   Renata Lleshi Charity Runners  
77   Philipp Zimmermann Feuerwehr Höxter
 
78  Stefan Büker Feuerwehr Höxter  
 79   Georg Beverungen Feuerwehr Höxter  
80  Sebastian Sroka Feuerwehr Höxter  
81  Frederic Alke Feuerwehr Höxter  
82  Kevin Ludwig Feuerwehr Höxter  
83  Uwe Hütte Feuerwehr Höxter  
84  Michelle Charity Runner  
85   Laura Hütte Charity Runner  
86  Thorben Rebitzer LangeFit Runners  
 87   Dieter Weinholz LangeFit Runners  
88  Philipp Schröder Feuerwehr Brenkhausen  
89   Beate Reisige Laufschule Rückenwind Höxter  
90   Norbert Meise LangeFit Runners  
91  Julian Begemann Feuerwehr Bad Salzuflen  
92   Dietmar Mathias Polizei Höxter  
93  Sara Knepper Polizei Höxter  
94  Fabiana Puphal Polizei Höxter  
95  Ansgar Köhler Polizei Höxter  
96  Thorsten Lüke Polizei Höxter  
97  Oliver Elsheimer Polizei Höxter  
98  Carsten Jödecke Polizei Höxter  
99  Pia Gröne Polizei Höxter  
100  Stefan Tewes Polizei Höxter  
101  Daniel Dohmann Polizei Höxter  
102  Christian Wolff Polizei Höxter  
103  Fabian Blümmert Feuerwehr Königsberg in Bayern  
104   Maximilian Sickmann Feuerwehr Herste  
105  Niclas Fornefeld Feuerwehr Herste  
106  Dennis Rehermann Feuerwehr Herste  
107  Marie Spellerberg LangeFit Runners  
108   Sascha Biermann Biermanns for BENNI  
109  Verena Biermann Biermanns for BENNI  
110  Louis Biermann Biermanns for BENNI  
111  Felix Biermann Biermanns for BENNI  
112  Kerstin Struk Biermanns for BENNI  
113  Torben Biermann Biermanns for BENNI  
114  Fabio Struk Biermanns for BENNI  
115  Rouven Struk Biermanns for BENNI  
116  Anke von der Heyde Biermanns for BENNI  
117  Stefanie Kukuk-Biermann Biermanns for BENNI  
118  Stefan Kukuk Biermanns for BENNI  
119  Jannes Prusseit TET-rett   
120  Bernhard Tetzlaff Team Barnis Sportstudio  
121  Taija Lorkowski  Team Barnis Sportstudio  
122  Marvin Czempa Team Barnis Sportstudio  
123  Martin Boyen Team Barnis Sportstudio  
 124  Thomas Stauß Team Barnis Sportstudio  
125  Jennifer Scharmacher Team Barnis Sportstudio  
126  Sabrina Kracht Team Barnis Sportstudio  
127  Kerstin Kracht Team Barnis Sportstudio  
128  Stephanie Kracht Team Barnis Sportstudio  
129  Dennis Urlacher Team Barnis Sportstudio  
130  Stanislav Christ Team Barnis Sportstudio  
131  Volker Specht Team Barnis Sportstudio  
132  Carsten Lange Team Barnis Sportstudio  
133  Hartmut Kirchhoff Team Barnis Sportstudio  
134  Caroline Sapp Team Barnis Sportstudio  
135  Marcel Moseke Team Barnis Sportstudio  
136  Christoph Pfenig Team Barnis Sportstudio  
 137  Sabine Heinemann Charity Runners  
138 Jutta Sprenger/Anouk Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX  
139 Marie-Christin Kobiela/Luna Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX  
140  Manuela Meier/Aila Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX  
141  Miriam Tegt/Tino Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX  
142 Nils Thiele/Lara Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX   
143  Stephanie Thiele/Finney Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX   
144  Ronny Bernhardt/Maya Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX   
145  Tobias Möller/Harti Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX   
146  Tristan Osteresch/Django Johanniter Rettungshundestaf.Lip/HX   
147   Werner Sökefeld LangeFit Runners  
148   Marcus Sanden Charity Runners  
149   Stean Queissner Die Laufziegen  
150   Die Laufziegen   
151    Die Laufziegen   
152   Katharina Finger Charity Runners  
153   Chrstian Nolte  Feuerwehr Alhausen  
154   Andreas Waldhoff Feuerwehr Alhausen  
155   Christian Nolte Feuerwehr Alhausen  
156   Wolfgang Sagel Feuerwehr Alhausen  
157   Andreas Saewe Feuerwehr Alhausen  
158   Thorben Müller Feuerwehr Alhausen  
159   Stefane Heitz Feuerwehr Alhausen  
160   Lennart Bömelburg Feuerwehr Brenkhausen  
161  Mirco Feuerhack Sportingfirefighters Gronau(Leine)  
162   Wilhelm Raulfs Sportingfirefighters Gronau(Leine)  
163   Christian Mantel Feuerwehr Warburg  
164   Hendrik Laureyns EGGER Runners   
165   Ihsan Memis EGGER Runners   
166   Lars Richter EGGER Runners   
167   Guido Liene EGGER Runners   
168   Jörg Mertens  EGGER Runners   
169   Wolfried Weber EGGER Runners   
170   Daniel Niemann EGGER Runners    
171   Slawek Przybylski  EGGER Runners    
172   Josef Luke
EGGER Runners    
173   Gerlinde Drenker EGGER Runners    
174   Sandra Weber EGGER Runners   
175   Michaela Schmitz EGGER Runners   
176  Martin Gruber EGGER Runners   
177  Abdulkadir Barlak EGGER Runners   
178  Filip Gasch LangeFit Runners  
 179  Marius Vogelsang Feuerwehr Bödexen  
 180  René Feske LangeFit Runners  
181  Corinna Frobart Feuerwehr Wolfenbüttel  
182  Christian Schmidt LangeFit Runners  
183  Valentina Gröne Charity Runners  
184  Daniel Liebner  Berufsfeuerwehr Paderborn  
185  Sascha Hunting Berufsfeuerwehr Paderborn  
186  Matthias Schmidt Berufsfeuerwehr Paderborn  
187  Michael Thiele Berufsfeuerwehr Paderborn  
188  Guido Hartmann Berufsfeuerwehr Paderborn  
 189  Theresa Vogel Berufsfeuerwehr Paderborn  
190  Raimund Pamme Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld  
191  Lukas Mersch Berufsfeuerwehr Paderborn  
192  Michael Labrenz Feuerwehr Lüchtringen  
193  Julia Hille Charity Runners  
194  Christine Bielefeld-Welling Charity Runners  
195  Michaela Mönks Charity Runners  
196  Finja Mönks Charity Runners  
197  Elke Beckmann Charity Runners  
198  Anna Beckmann Charity Runners  
199  Daniela Welling Charity Runners  
200  Christine Stiewe Charity Runners  
201  Sylvia Struk Charity Runners  
202  Daniel Meier Badminton Bad Lippspringe  
203  Hannah Spieker Badminton Bad Lippspringe  
204  Jan Pöttner Badminton Bad Lippspringe  
205  Verena Mertens-Kociper V+V Fürstenau  
206  Verena Wittrock V+V Fürstenau  
207  Ursula Dalhoff Feuerwehr Paderborn  
208   Frank Bellmann Feuerwehr Warburg  
209  Julia Woff Feuerwehr Bredenborn  
210  Dietmar Sievers Feuerwehr Bredenborn  
211  Tanja Niemeyer Charity Runners  
212  Jörg Latussek Charity Runners  
213  Patrick Warneke Werkfeuerwehr Symrise  
 214  Patrick Ostermann Werkfeuerwehr Symrise  
215  Lars Schrader Werkfeuerwehr Symrise  
216  Oliver Dröge Werkfeuerwehr Symrise  
217  Lena Schrader Werkfeuerwehr Symrise  
218  Frank Drescher Werkfeuerwehr Symrise  
219  Katia Vandevyvere Werkfeuerwehr Symrise  
220  Karola Greifenberg Walkgruppe Symrise  
221  Andreas Greifenberg Walkgruppe Symrise  
222  Antje Meese Walkgruppe Symrise  
223  Birgit Schneider Walkgruppe Symrise  
224  Maria Wedekind Walkgruppe Symrise  
225  Kerstin Schmidt Piening Runners  
226  Jens Markus Piening Runners  
 227  Jessica Schneider Charity Runners  
228   Finn Müller JSG Marienmünster  
229 Felix Müller JSG Marienmünster  
 230 Conner Ruberg JSG Marienmünster   
231 Torben Ruberg JSG Marienmünster  
232 Luca JSG Marienmünster  
233 Henry JSG Marienmünster  
234 Sia JSG Marienmünster  
235 Levin JSG Marienmünster  
236 Linus JSG Marienmünster  
237 Lukas Müller JSG Marienmünster  
238 Uwe Müller JSG Marienmünster  
239 Lukas Wickmann TFA Team Sauerland  
240 Judith Schneider Charity Runners  
241 Sven Pott Feuerwehr Nieheim  
242   Feuerwehr Nieheim  
243   Feuerwehr Nieheim  
244   Feuerwehr Nieheim  
245 Falk Helmes   Feuerwehr Eichholz  
246 Fabian Rohde Feuerwehr Eichholz  
247 Katharina Vandieken Feuerwehr Eichholz  
248 Theresa Vandieken Feuerwehr Eichholz  
249 Klaus Vandieken Feuerwehr Eichholz  
250 Anna Wiechers Feuerwehr Eichholz  
251 Torsten Wegener Feuerwehr Eichholz  
252 Sebastian Paeslack  Werkfeuerwehr Hamburg  
253 Roland Merker Laufgemeinschaft Höxter  
254 Christiane Kauerauf Laufgemeinschaft Höxter  
255 Thomas Schmidt Laufgemeinschaft Höxter  
256 Winfried Imberg Laufgemeinschaft Höxter  
257 Sebastian Schmidt Laufgemeinschaft Höxter  
258 Hans Pieacz Laufgemeinschaft Höxter  
259 Dr. Regina Beverungen FF Lüchtringen  
260 Hans-Georg Düker FF Lüchtringen  
261 Martina Geisler FF Lüchtringen  
262 Anita Hesse FF Lüchtringen  
263 Anja Hillebrecht-Kulinna FF Lüchtringen  
264 Antja Kassebeer FF Lüchtringen  
265 Uwe Korte-Hönen FF Lüchtringen  
266 Dirk Kulinna FF Lüchtringen  
267 Ansga Marx FF Lüchtringen  
268 Johannes Panten FF Lüchtringen  
269 Sabine Panten FF Lüchtringen  
270 Sandra Sablowski FF Lüchtringen  
271 Annette Schneider FF Lüchtringen  
 272 Genet Sebhaut FF Lüchtringen  
273 Gudrun Christoph FF Lüchtringen   
274 Wolfgang Räker FF Lüchtringen  
275  Jan Peter Herz Werkfeuerwehr Aurubis
 
276 Christian Waßmuth Charity Runners  
277 Dirk Derenthal Feuerwehr Warburg  
278 Rita Bockelkamp Biermanns for Benni  
279 Meik Bockelkamp Biermanns for Benni  
280 Ute Wiedemann Feuerwehr Windheim  
281 Claudia Baumgardt Böhmer schöne Häuser  
282   Böhmer schöne Häuser  
 283   Böhmer schöne Häuser  
 284   Böhmer schöne Häuser  
285 Rio Ucik Feuerwehr Albaxen  
286 Sebastian Scholz Feuerwehr Bödexen  
287 Benedikt Meise Feuerwehr Bödexen  
288 Jonas Schmitz Feuerwehr Bödexen  
289 Lara Krämer Feuerwehr Bödexen  
290 Marc Möhring Feuerwehr Bödexen  
291 Tobias Stamm Feuerwehr Bödexen  
292 Enrico Voss Feuerwehr Bödexen  
293 Jochen Schröder Feuerwehr Bödexen  
294 Markus Ahrend Feuerwehr Schlarpe  
295 Thomas Seidel Charity Runners  
296 Patrick Becker Charity Runners  
297 Maximilian Spieker LangeFit Runners  
298   Asklepios Weserbergland Klink  
 299   Asklepios Weserbergland Klink  
300  Vanessa May Feuerwehr Mariensee  
301   Asklepios Weserbergland Klink  
302   Asklepios Weserbergland Klink  
303   Asklepios Weserbergland Klink  
304   Asklepios Weserbergland Klink  
305  Johannes Kowalski Feuerwehr Höxter  
306  Verena Diesing Charity Runners  
307  Daniela Weber TUS FÜ/BÖ  
308  Rita Karlheim LangeFit Runners  
309  Christian Lemmink Charity Runners Münster  
310  Timo Saul TFA Team Baunatal  
311  Günter Blanke Feuerwehr Eversen  
312  Christoph Klocke Runbgg  
313  Marco Behling Böketal Frauenfussball  
314   Böketal Frauenfussball